Return to Index

Alycat Meet
Alycat - Meet Summary
Registered to Templestowe Flat Track Racers


Alycat Race Management System 9.5.4.3 1987-2015 Alycat Software www.alycat.com
Saturday, 29 April 2017



Fastest Times of Day

MINI
Name Status Fastest Lap
Dave Wilson N 18.042
Tony Parreiro N 18.850
Tim Boundy N 18.898
Greg Lemon N 19.006
Tim Keiller N 19.193
Blair Cradick 19.503
Damien Kent N 19.976
Michael Brown 20.582
Ned Dryden N 21.229
Chris Gorgioski M 21.551
Tony Gray N 21.578
JUNIOR SPORTSMAN
Name Status Fastest Lap
Lachlan Voss M 20.165
Jake Koutsoheras M 20.165
Nick Krilis M 20.243
Luca Cosolo 20.262
Karl Cappe 20.337
Connor De Fina 21.098
FORMULA 1 (F1)
Name Status Fastest Lap
Scott Giles N 17.928
Scott Rawlings N 18.042
Rob Jones 18.272
John Krilis M 18.970
Hani Abbas M 19.250
Scott Lucas 19.477
Chris Gorgioski M 19.648
Jamie Chesher N 19.886
Ned Dryden N 21.516
GT TOURING
Name Status Fastest Lap
Damian Ware C 16.785
Joseph Fekete 17.046
Hani Abbas M 17.052
Scott Agar 17.117
Trevor Waye N 17.154
Peter Sprenger N 17.793
21.5 BLINKY
Name Status Fastest Lap
Michael Powell M 16.127
Brendan James M 16.140
Glenn Wilson M 16.745
Dave Wilson N 17.027
Aaron De Fina N 17.032
Duane Voss M 17.110
Trevor Waye N 17.243
Ian Miller M 17.244
Scott Agar 17.421
Jamie Chesher N 17.424
Dale Aitken M 17.624
Lyndon Turvey M 17.633
Tim Boundy N 17.716
Scott Lucas 17.745
Lachlan James M 18.053
Michael Brown 18.570
Sam Carman 19.902
13.5 BLINKY
Name Status Fastest Lap
Sandy Iavazzo N 15.258
Damian Nisi M 15.500
Chris Bismire N 15.520
George Kolovos M 15.543
John Krilis M 15.622
Brian Stewart N 15.662
Nigel George M 15.848
Rob Jones 15.930
Chris Chamoun N 16.011
Scott Giles N 16.181
Renato Benci N 16.287
Blair Cardick 16.314
Chris Gorgioski M 16.508
Nic Michaelides N 16.568
OPEN
Name Status Fastest Lap
Damian Nisi M 13.048
Sandy Iavazzo N 14.536
Scott Rawlings N 15.179
Angelo Bordon M 15.245
Damian Ware C 15.508
Brian Stewart N 15.672
Steve Vakalis M 15.721
John Krilis M 15.845
MINI (6 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Tony Parreiro N 19/6m9.148s
Tim Boundy N 19/6m12.837s
Greg Lemon N 19/6m13.565s
Dave Wilson N 19/6m15.865s
Tim Keiller N 19/6m17.214s
Blair Cradick 18/6m5.813s
Damien Kent N 18/6m20.496s
Michael Brown 17/6m15.179s
Ned Dryden N 16/6m0.122s
Tony Gray N 16/6m4.641s
Chris Gorgioski M 16/6m22.524s
JUNIOR SPORTSMAN (6 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Lachlan Voss M 18/6m13.714s
Nick Krilis M 18/6m13.865s
Luca Cosolo 18/6m15.735s
Karl Cappe 18/6m18.063s
Jake Koutsoheras M 18/6m18.882s
Connor De Fina 17/6m8.467s
FORMULA 1 (F1) (6 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Scott Rawlings N 20/6m11.476s
Scott Giles N 20/6m16.987s
Rob Jones 19/6m1.548s
John Krilis M 19/6m17.074s
Scott Lucas 18/6m9.534s
Hani Abbas M 18/6m10.415s
Jamie Chesher N 18/6m17.835s
Chris Gorgioski M 17/6m7.311s
Ned Dryden N 15/6m11.088s
GT TOURING (6 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Damian Ware C 21/6m0.863s
Hani Abbas M 21/6m8.948s
Joseph Fekete 21/6m9.489s
Scott Agar 21/6m10.378s
Trevor Waye N 21/6m14.169s
Peter Sprenger N 20/6m9.468s
21.5 BLINKY (6 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Glenn Wilson M 22/6m16.517s
Dave Wilson N 21/6m9.289s
Aaron De Fina N 21/6m11.591s
Michael Powell M 21/6m12.295s
Duane Voss M 21/6m14.100s
Trevor Waye N 21/6m15.702s
Ian Miller M 21/6m16.164s
Jamie Chesher N 21/6m17.539s
Dale Aitken M 20/6m4.509s
Scott Agar 20/6m5.533s
Tim Boundy N 20/6m6.676s
Lyndon Turvey M 20/6m7.321s
Scott Lucas 20/6m8.350s
Lachlan James M 19/6m2.396s
Brendan James M 19/6m8.751s
Michael Brown 19/6m15.022s
Sam Carman 16/6m2.297s
13.5 BLINKY (6 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Sandy Iavazzo N 24/6m14.073s
Damian Nisi M 23/6m7.195s
Brian Stewart N 23/6m8.955s
George Kolovos M 23/6m9.966s
John Krilis M 23/6m11.374s
Chris Bismire N 23/6m12.294s
Chris Chamoun N 22/6m1.747s
Nigel George M 22/6m7.435s
Rob Jones 22/6m7.509s
Scott Giles N 22/6m10.023s
Blair Cardick 22/6m12.428s
Renato Benci N 22/6m16.398s
Chris Gorgioski M 21/6m5.248s
Nic Michaelides N 21/6m9.211s
OPEN (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Sandy Iavazzo N 21/5m12.233s
Scott Rawlings N 20/5m12.356s
Angelo Bordon M 19/5m5.955s
Brian Stewart N 19/5m7.260s
Damian Ware C 19/5m7.571s
Damian Nisi M 19/5m8.396s
John Krilis M 19/5m15.654s
Steve Vakalis M 19/5m16.399s

Results of All Rounds
MINI
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Final Leg 4 Final Leg 5 Combined
1st Greg Lemon (Q2) N 18/6m3.095s 8/2m53.343s 19/6m13.565s 19/6m15.456s 18/6m0.408s 19/6m14.240s(1) 19/6m13.981s(1) 19/6m16.660s(1) 18/6m9.480s(4)* 18/6m10.013s(4)* 3
2nd Tim Boundy (TQ) N 18/6m2.119s 19/6m15.452s 19/6m17.419s 19/6m12.837s 19/6m14.387s 19/6m14.737s(2) 19/6m15.194s(2)* 19/6m17.484s(2)* 18/6m0.081s(1) 19/6m19.150s(1) 4
3rd Tim Keiller (Q5) N 17/6m17.858s 18/6m6.069s 19/6m18.900s 19/6m18.769s 19/6m17.214s 18/6m1.630s(3) 18/6m3.146s(3)* 18/6m5.423s(3)* 18/6m2.427s(2) 18/6m0.071s(2) 7
4th Tony Parreiro (Q3) N 18/6m12.596s 18/6m4.073s 18/6m1.631s 18/6m14.889s 19/6m9.148s 18/6m6.878s(4) 8/2m58.944s(9)* 5/1m52.088s(10)* 18/6m9.217s(3) 18/6m0.697s(3) 10
5th Blair Cradick (Q6) 18/6m12.638s 0/0m0.000s 17/6m2.352s 18/6m17.990s 17/5m52.182s 18/6m16.187s(5) 18/6m5.813s(5) 18/6m16.110s(4) 17/6m3.855s(6)* 17/6m2.096s(6)* 14
6th Damien Kent (Q7) N 12/6m23.990s 17/6m4.611s 18/6m20.496s 0/0m0.000s 17/6m0.684s 16/6m0.633s(7)* 0/0m0.000s(11)* 17/6m3.218s(5) 17/6m2.904s(5) 18/6m20.633s(5) 15
7th Michael Brown (Q8) 16/6m5.495s 17/6m15.179s 16/6m3.477s 17/6m17.409s 17/6m16.813s 17/6m20.136s(6) 17/6m18.711s(6) 16/6m7.665s(6) 16/6m4.460s(7)* 16/6m3.547s(7)* 18
8th Chris Gorgioski (Q11) M 14/6m10.953s 14/6m7.172s 16/6m22.524s 15/6m8.843s 15/6m18.359s 14/6m6.522s(8)* 15/6m1.445s(7) 15/6m5.132s(7) 15/6m12.370s(8) 15/6m22.768s(9)* 22
9th Dave Wilson (Q4) N 7/4m26.939s 18/6m4.924s 19/6m15.865s 19/6m15.897s 18/6m11.847s 4/1m32.146s(11) 18/6m4.113s(4) 10/3m28.274s(9) 0/0m0.000s(11)* 0/0m0.000s(11)* 24
10th Ned Dryden (Q9) N 9/3m39.188s 16/6m12.645s 16/6m0.122s 15/6m6.817s 16/6m10.786s 13/6m9.042s(9)* 15/6m14.951s(8) 13/6m2.344s(8) 14/6m12.160s(9)* 16/6m15.031s(8) 24
11th Tony Gray (Q10) N 13/6m9.660s 15/6m0.065s 16/6m4.641s 16/6m18.705s 12/6m12.788s 7/3m9.357s(10) 0/0m0.000s(11) 0/0m0.000s(11) 0/0m0.000s(11)* 0/0m0.000s(11)* 32
* Final dropped
MINI DNQ
Pos Name Qual Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Final Leg 4 Final Leg 5 Combined
1st Steve Wyatt (Q12)
* Final dropped
JUNIOR SPORTSMAN
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Final Leg 4 Final Leg 5 Combined
1st Lachlan Voss (TQ) M 17/6m12.675s 17/6m6.202s 17/6m0.020s 18/6m17.617s 18/6m16.429s 18/6m20.133s(1) 18/6m16.190s(1) 18/6m13.714s(1) 18/6m18.615s(2)* 18/6m20.137s(2)* 3
2nd Nick Krilis (Q2) M 17/6m8.151s 18/6m20.214s 18/6m16.950s 18/6m18.653s 18/6m20.925s 17/6m8.617s(4)* 17/6m1.347s(3)* 18/6m13.865s(2) 18/6m18.056s(1) 18/6m16.263s(1) 4
3rd Karl Cappe (Q4) 17/6m22.454s 17/6m6.397s 17/6m0.027s 17/6m5.570s 17/6m14.544s 17/6m7.127s(2) 18/6m18.063s(2) 17/6m4.304s(5)* 17/6m0.166s(4) 17/6m4.384s(4)* 8
4th Jake Koutsoheras (Q5) M 17/6m15.527s 17/6m18.261s 16/5m57.835s 17/6m9.568s 17/6m12.075s 17/6m15.511s(6)* 15/6m10.755s(5)* 17/6m0.327s(3) 18/6m18.882s(3) 17/6m0.360s(3) 9
5th Luca Cosolo (Q3) 17/6m16.108s 17/6m4.973s 18/6m15.735s 17/6m5.360s 18/6m19.517s 17/6m7.211s(3) 17/6m10.589s(4) 17/6m3.491s(4) 17/6m5.157s(5)* 17/6m10.302s(5)* 11
6th Connor De Fina (Q6) 17/6m19.705s 11/6m3.530s 16/6m2.938s 16/6m1.135s 17/6m8.467s 17/6m14.349s(5) 0/0m0.000s(6) 0/0m0.000s(6) 0/0m0.000s(6)* 0/0m0.000s(6)* 17
* Final dropped
FORMULA 1 (F1)
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Final Leg 4 Final Leg 5 Combined
1st Scott Rawlings (TQ) N 19/6m18.922s 20/6m16.413s 20/6m11.476s 19/6m1.327s 20/6m15.474s 20/6m13.797s(1) 4/2m2.360s(7)* 19/6m11.184s(1) 18/6m11.582s(2)* 20/6m13.527s(1) 3
2nd Scott Giles (Q2) N 18/6m6.401s 18/6m0.655s 19/6m7.084s 19/5m59.691s 20/6m18.623s 20/6m17.598s(2)* 19/6m1.379s(1) 19/6m15.537s(2)* 19/6m2.177s(1) 20/6m16.987s(2) 4
3rd Rob Jones (Q3) 18/6m6.132s 18/6m20.911s 19/6m15.137s 18/6m18.896s 19/6m16.542s 19/6m13.388s(3) 18/6m5.217s(2) 19/6m18.950s(3)* 17/6m3.488s(5)* 19/6m1.548s(3) 8
4th John Krilis (Q4) M 18/6m9.101s 19/6m19.470s 19/6m17.074s 18/6m5.335s 18/6m9.586s 7/2m44.517s(8)* 18/6m9.770s(3) 18/6m1.920s(4) 18/6m14.269s(4) 17/6m9.702s(5)* 11
5th Scott Lucas (Q5) 17/6m6.163s 18/6m9.534s 17/6m3.479s 18/6m11.792s 18/6m11.891s 18/6m15.551s(4) 18/6m18.117s(4)* 17/6m8.203s(5)* 18/6m13.622s(3) 18/6m14.802s(4) 11
6th Chris Gorgioski (Q8) M 15/6m9.527s 16/6m19.094s 16/6m5.994s 15/6m19.924s 16/6m12.233s 17/6m13.049s(6) 17/6m7.311s(5) 17/6m18.401s(6) 0/0m0.000s(9)* 0/0m0.000s(9)* 17
7th Ned Dryden (Q9) N 0/0m31.684s 14/6m8.130s 14/6m2.026s 15/6m21.169s 15/6m21.533s 15/6m11.088s(7)* 14/6m16.426s(6) 14/6m14.768s(7)* 13/6m7.462s(6) 14/6m11.573s(6) 18
8th Jamie Chesher (Q7) N 17/6m8.613s 18/6m17.835s 0/0m0.000s 17/6m12.057s 9/4m50.338s 17/6m10.681s(5) 0/0m0.000s(9) 0/0m0.000s(9) 0/0m0.000s(9)* 0/0m0.000s(9)* 23
9th Hani Abbas (Q6) M 18/6m12.278s 18/6m10.415s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s(9) 0/0m0.000s(9) 0/0m0.000s(9) 0/0m0.000s(9)* 0/0m0.000s(9)* 27
* Final dropped
GT TOURING
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Final Leg 4 Final Leg 5 Combined
1st Damian Ware (TQ) C 21/6m10.279s 21/6m6.727s 21/6m6.146s 21/6m5.635s 0/0m0.000s 21/6m10.025s(1)* 21/6m11.121s(1)* 21/6m7.826s(1) 21/6m2.385s(1) 21/6m0.863s(1) 3
2nd Joseph Fekete (Q2) 21/6m14.731s 21/6m13.633s 21/6m9.489s 21/6m11.975s 12/6m7.068s 21/6m16.669s(2)* 21/6m15.839s(2) 21/6m13.079s(2) 21/6m16.022s(2)* 21/6m15.552s(2) 6
3rd Trevor Waye (Q3) N 20/6m1.854s 21/6m16.542s 21/6m16.980s 21/6m14.169s 20/6m1.452s 20/6m0.473s(3)* 20/6m0.172s(3) 21/6m15.098s(3) 20/6m0.849s(4)* 21/6m15.920s(3) 9
4th Hani Abbas (Q6) M DNS DNS DNS DNS 21/6m8.948s 20/6m1.878s(4) 7/2m9.365s(5)* 21/6m15.362s(4) 20/6m0.276s(3) 0/0m0.000s(6)* 11
5th Peter Sprenger (Q5) N 18/6m2.641s 20/6m14.154s 20/6m9.468s 19/6m1.886s 17/6m3.292s 19/6m9.096s(5) 19/6m5.669s(4) 18/6m5.738s(5)* 15/5m48.410s(5)* 12/3m49.973s(4) 13
6th Scott Agar (Q4) 0/0m0.000s 19/6m0.323s 21/6m10.921s 21/6m10.378s DNS 0/0m0.000s(6) 0/0m0.000s(6) 0/0m0.000s(6) 0/0m0.000s(6)* 0/0m0.000s(6)* 18
* Final dropped
21.5 BLINKY B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Final Leg 4 Final Leg 5 Combined
1st Lyndon Turvey (Q13) M 19/6m3.074s 20/6m11.105s 20/6m16.698s 20/6m15.029s 2/0m37.781s 20/6m15.393s(1)* 20/6m14.932s(1) 20/6m7.853s(1) 20/6m7.321s(1) 0/0m0.000s(7)* 3
2nd Scott Agar (Q11) 19/6m7.375s 20/6m9.024s 20/6m5.533s 0/0m0.000s 19/6m1.636s 1/4m21.098s(7)* 19/6m0.665s(3)* 20/6m11.709s(3) 20/6m13.496s(2) 20/6m11.073s(1) 6
3rd Scott Lucas (Q12) 20/6m16.118s 20/6m12.515s 20/6m12.694s 20/6m19.547s 20/6m17.737s 19/6m4.274s(2)* 20/6m15.526s(2) 20/6m8.350s(2) 19/6m8.814s(3)* 20/6m13.109s(2) 6
4th Lachlan James (Q14) M 19/6m14.584s 19/6m2.396s 19/6m15.169s 19/6m4.609s 19/6m2.979s 19/6m9.196s(3) 19/6m13.138s(4) 19/6m16.539s(4) 18/6m20.136s(6)* 18/6m5.745s(4)* 11
5th Michael Brown (Q15) 19/6m20.038s 18/6m5.529s 18/6m3.178s 19/6m16.753s 19/6m15.022s 19/6m15.479s(4) 18/6m3.227s(5)* 18/6m7.335s(6)* 18/6m10.442s(4) 19/6m16.860s(3) 11
6th Brendan James (Q16) M 17/5m58.379s 18/6m11.619s 18/6m14.384s 19/6m8.751s 19/6m16.450s 17/6m1.895s(5)* 16/6m1.820s(6)* 18/6m2.611s(5) 18/6m10.969s(5) 18/6m19.479s(5) 15
7th Sam Carman (Q17) 14/6m9.883s 14/6m1.898s 15/6m15.874s 9/3m32.243s 11/4m9.592s 16/6m21.645s(6) 15/6m23.140s(7)* 16/6m2.297s(7) 15/6m7.111s(7)* 16/6m9.201s(6) 19
* Final dropped
21.5 BLINKY A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Final Leg 4 Final Leg 5 Combined
1st Glenn Wilson (TQ) M 21/6m3.397s 21/6m1.453s 21/6m2.924s 21/6m1.675s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s(10)* 21/6m5.115s(1)* 21/6m4.741s(1) 21/6m3.173s(1) 22/6m16.517s(1) 3
2nd Dave Wilson (Q2) N 21/6m14.532s 21/6m9.289s 21/6m12.249s 21/6m12.703s 21/6m15.240s 0/0m0.000s(10)* 21/6m11.045s(2) 21/6m15.989s(2)* 21/6m14.755s(2) 21/6m12.384s(2) 6
3rd Michael Powell (Q4) M 21/6m15.834s 21/6m12.549s 21/6m12.295s 21/6m18.376s 21/6m15.258s 21/6m14.897s(2) 21/6m17.363s(3) 20/6m2.918s(4)* 21/6m20.101s(4) 20/6m5.041s(6)* 9
4th Trevor Waye (Q7) N 20/6m3.776s 20/6m0.508s 21/6m16.138s 20/6m3.943s 20/6m1.388s 20/6m1.191s(4)* 20/6m0.759s(4) 21/6m17.444s(3) 21/6m15.702s(3) 20/6m2.358s(4)* 10
5th Ian Miller (Q6) M 20/6m4.556s 10/3m29.108s 20/6m0.368s 20/5m59.424s 20/6m0.707s 0/0m0.000s(10)* 20/6m1.983s(5) 20/6m4.065s(5) 20/6m20.586s(7)* 21/6m16.164s(3) 13
6th Duane Voss (Q5) M 21/6m14.100s 20/6m2.931s 20/6m1.059s 20/6m0.204s 21/6m16.823s 20/6m0.744s(3) 20/6m5.453s(6) 20/6m8.223s(6)* 8/2m33.422s(8)* 20/6m3.604s(5) 14
7th Tim Boundy (Q10) N 20/6m10.703s 19/6m1.035s 20/6m9.498s 20/6m10.507s 20/6m6.676s 20/6m10.635s(5) 20/6m12.724s(8)* 19/6m7.816s(9)* 20/6m11.994s(5) 20/6m11.011s(7) 17
8th Dale Aitken (Q9) M 19/5m52.823s 20/6m8.729s 20/6m5.230s 19/6m5.183s 20/6m4.509s 20/6m15.635s(7) 20/6m10.553s(7) 20/6m16.704s(7)* 20/6m17.274s(6) 20/6m12.263s(8)* 20
9th Aaron De Fina (Q3) N 21/6m13.443s 21/6m13.492s 19/6m0.893s 21/6m11.991s 21/6m15.574s 21/6m11.591s(1) 0/0m0.000s(10) 0/0m0.000s(10) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 0/0m0.000s(10)* 21
10th Jamie Chesher (Q8) N 20/6m4.029s 21/6m17.539s 20/6m6.296s 20/6m5.209s 8/2m31.056s 20/6m12.894s(6) 3/0m59.515s(9) 19/6m3.119s(8) 2/0m41.838s(9)* 0/0m0.000s(10)* 23
* Final dropped
21.5 BLINKY DNQ
Pos Name Qual Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Final Leg 4 Final Leg 5 Combined
1st Walter Cosolo (Q18)
* Final dropped
13.5 BLINKY B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Final Leg 4 Final Leg 5 Combined
1st Chris Chamoun (Q11) N 21/6m7.530s 21/6m5.029s 21/6m3.835s 21/6m0.555s 21/6m4.785s 22/6m9.232s(1) 22/6m18.253s(1)* 22/6m10.135s(1)* 22/6m9.611s(1) 22/6m1.747s(1) 3
2nd Blair Cardick (Q12) 2/0m42.981s 6/1m54.889s 21/6m6.380s 21/6m9.038s 21/6m7.683s 21/6m2.543s(2) 21/6m9.478s(3)* 21/6m4.304s(2)* 22/6m13.083s(2) 22/6m12.428s(2) 6
3rd Chris Gorgioski (Q13) M 21/6m16.806s 20/6m11.123s 21/6m15.217s 21/6m7.648s 21/6m11.527s 21/6m5.248s(3) 21/6m5.546s(2) 21/6m11.411s(3)* 21/6m7.384s(3) 21/6m16.460s(3)* 8
4th Nic Michaelides (Q14) N 20/6m8.870s 21/6m13.430s 21/6m9.211s 0/0m0.000s 13/4m15.578s 13/6m7.489s(4)* 20/6m1.853s(4) 20/6m2.092s(4) 10/6m10.802s(4)* 13/4m50.058s(4) 12
* Final dropped
13.5 BLINKY A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Final Leg 4 Final Leg 5 Combined
1st Sandy Iavazzo (TQ) N 23/6m4.758s 23/6m1.099s 24/6m14.073s 23/6m1.097s 4/1m3.061s 23/6m2.327s(1) 24/6m15.273s(1) 23/6m7.600s(1) 23/6m10.606s(2)* 21/6m4.753s(10)* 3
2nd Damian Nisi (Q2) M 23/6m10.711s 23/6m7.967s 23/6m7.195s 23/6m12.813s 23/6m10.603s 23/6m13.036s(2) 23/6m12.526s(2) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 23/6m10.326s(1) 22/6m8.063s(5)* 5
3rd Brian Stewart (Q3) N 22/6m8.523s 23/6m13.357s 23/6m10.566s 22/6m8.094s 23/6m8.955s 15/6m4.303s(8)* 22/6m10.635s(5) 22/6m1.750s(3) 7/1m54.685s(10)* 23/6m10.100s(1) 9
4th George Kolovos (Q4) M 23/6m13.582s 22/6m1.024s 23/6m16.927s 23/6m14.338s 23/6m9.966s 22/6m7.854s(4)* 22/6m15.991s(6)* 23/6m12.155s(2) 23/6m13.427s(3) 22/6m3.313s(4) 9
5th Chris Bismire (Q6) N 22/6m2.936s 23/6m14.686s 23/6m13.635s 22/6m3.935s 23/6m12.294s 0/0m5.075s(10)* 23/6m12.996s(3) 22/6m15.298s(5)* 23/6m15.587s(4) 22/6m0.538s(2) 9
6th John Krilis (Q5) M 23/6m14.872s 23/6m11.374s 23/6m16.567s 6/1m41.688s 23/6m13.264s 22/6m1.493s(3) 22/6m2.631s(4) 22/6m13.383s(4)* 22/6m4.318s(5)* 22/6m3.018s(3) 10
7th Rob Jones (Q10) 22/6m7.509s 22/6m12.565s 21/6m18.840s 16/4m41.913s 0/0m0.000s 22/6m10.581s(5) 21/6m5.311s(8)* 21/6m6.110s(6) 21/6m6.470s(8)* 22/6m15.111s(6) 17
8th Renato Benci (Q8) N 22/6m16.398s 21/6m0.414s 21/6m1.993s 21/6m1.402s 21/6m1.012s 21/6m14.804s(7)* 20/6m5.796s(10)* 21/6m7.490s(7) 21/6m5.498s(6) 21/6m2.116s(7) 20
9th Scott Giles (Q9) N 21/6m7.687s 18/5m3.775s 0/0m0.000s 22/6m10.575s 22/6m10.023s 21/6m1.438s(6) 21/6m2.430s(7) 19/6m9.866s(9)* 21/6m8.505s(9)* 21/6m2.321s(8) 21
10th Nigel George (Q7) M 21/6m3.333s 22/6m14.421s 21/6m2.990s 21/6m9.089s 22/6m7.435s 8/2m21.154s(9)* 21/6m7.330s(9)* 21/6m8.846s(8) 21/6m6.238s(7) 21/6m3.802s(9) 24
* Final dropped
13.5 BLINKY DNQ
Pos Name Qual Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Final Leg 4 Final Leg 5 Combined
1st Luke Young (Q15)
* Final dropped
OPEN
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Final Leg 4 Final Leg 5 Combined
1st Sandy Iavazzo (TQ) N 20/5m3.538s 20/5m2.476s 20/5m0.996s 21/5m12.233s 20/5m1.324s 20/5m9.277s(1)* 20/5m2.470s(1) 21/5m20.196s(1) 20/5m0.865s(1) 20/5m8.253s(1)* 3
2nd Scott Rawlings (Q2) N 19/5m5.099s 19/5m5.904s 19/5m6.225s 19/5m4.125s 19/5m1.020s 19/5m3.805s(2)* 19/5m4.802s(2)* 20/5m13.884s(2) 20/5m12.356s(2) 20/5m14.561s(2) 6
3rd Angelo Bordon (Q3) M 19/5m6.608s 0/0m0.000s 19/5m7.870s 19/5m6.480s 0/0m25.541s 1/0m20.547s(6)* 17/5m7.779s(5)* 19/5m14.681s(4) 19/5m6.178s(3) 19/5m5.955s(3) 10
4th Damian Ware (Q4) C 18/5m1.155s 19/5m20.297s 19/5m13.999s 19/5m13.020s 19/5m12.861s 19/5m7.571s(3) 18/5m10.549s(4)* 19/5m12.711s(3) 19/5m9.068s(4) 19/5m16.035s(4)* 10
5th Steve Vakalis (Q7) M 17/5m7.556s 18/5m7.611s 18/5m1.532s 18/5m0.592s 18/4m56.822s 18/5m1.890s(4) 18/5m6.044s(3) 19/5m16.399s(5) 18/5m3.642s(5)* 18/5m11.352s(5)* 12
6th John Krilis (Q5) M 19/5m15.654s 18/5m5.650s 7/1m52.961s 18/5m1.507s 14/5m15.298s 18/5m9.733s(5) 0/0m0.000s(8) 0/0m0.000s(8) 0/0m0.000s(8)* 0/0m0.000s(8)* 21
7th Brian Stewart (Q6) N 0/0m0.000s 18/5m8.709s 19/5m7.260s 18/5m1.048s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s(8) 0/0m0.000s(8) 0/0m0.000s(8) 0/0m0.000s(8)* 0/0m0.000s(8)* 24
8th Damian Nisi (Q8) M 0/5m6.219s 19/5m8.396s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s(8) 0/0m0.000s(8) 0/0m0.000s(8) 0/0m0.000s(8)* 0/0m0.000s(8)* 24
* Final dropped