Return to Index

Alycat Meet
Alycat - Grid Listings for Qualifier 3
Registered to Templestowe Flat Track Racers


Alycat Race Management System 9.5.4.3 1987-2015 Alycat Software www.alycat.com
Saturday, 29 April 2017





MINI B ( Duration: 6 mins) Race 1


Transponders Colour Enforcing is off





Car Name MbrNo Status Details Transponder (Other class)
1 Dave Wilson N VIC 6940822-0
2 Blair Cradick 7063666-0
3 Tony Gray N 9471050-0
4 Chris Gorgioski 1202 M 4164495-0
5 Ned Dryden N WCRCMCC 2762329-0


MINI A ( Duration: 6 mins) Race 2


Transponders Colour Enforcing is off





Car Name MbrNo Status Details Transponder (Other class)
1 Tim Boundy 1428 N TFTR 6046888-0
2 Tony Parreiro N 8396955-0
3 Tim Keiller N VIC 5719347-0
4 Greg Lemon N VIC 6497563-0
5 Michael Brown 2784462-0
6 Damien Kent N 5681885-0


JUNIOR SPORTSMAN ( Duration: 6 mins) Race 3


Transponders Colour Enforcing is off





Car Name MbrNo Status Details Transponder (Other class)
1 Nick Krilis 1429 M TFTR 8780515-0
2 Lachlan Voss 1415 M TFTR 8220866-0
3 Luca Cosolo 5019312-0
4 Jake Koutsoheras 1414 M TFTR 6417841-0
5 Karl Cappe 5627002-0
6 Connor De Fina 2343097-0


FORMULA 1 (F1) ( Duration: 6 mins) Race 4


Transponders Colour Enforcing is off





Car Name MbrNo Status Details Transponder (Other class)
1 Scott Rawlings 1450 N VIC 4561436-0
2 John Krilis 1412 M VIC - TFTR 3648307-0
3 Scott Giles N 1053476-0
4 Rob Jones 9935646-0
5 Scott Lucas 8982991-0
6 Hani Abbas 1393 M 7793628-0
7 Jamie Chesher N 8178226-0
8 Chris Gorgioski 1202 M 6180102-0
9 Ned Dryden N WCRCMCC 9246299-0


GT TOURING ( Duration: 6 mins) Race 5


Transponders Colour Enforcing is off





Car Name MbrNo Status Details Transponder (Other class)
1 Damian Ware 1447 C VIC - TFTR 9491176-0
2 Joseph Fekete 6142591-0
3 Trevor Waye N SERCCC 3776036-0
4 Scott Agar 3213090-0
5 Peter Sprenger N VIC - BRCCC 2667140-0


21.5 BLINKY B ( Duration: 6 mins) Race 6


Transponders Colour Enforcing is off





Car Name MbrNo Status Details Transponder (Other class)
1 Lyndon Turvey 1446 M VIC - TFTR 1035917-0
2 Scott Agar 3128691-0
3 Ian Miller 1424 M TFTR 7482350-0
4 Lachlan James 1444 M VIC-TFTR 4984055-0
5 Michael Brown 4306137-0
6 Brendan James 1445 M TFTR 8485882-0
7 Sam Carman 5399319-0


21.5 BLINKY A ( Duration: 6 mins) Race 7


Transponders Colour Enforcing is off





Car Name MbrNo Status Details Transponder (Other class)
1 Glenn Wilson 1442 M VIC - TFTR 6231196-0
2 Aaron De Fina N 5032040-0
3 Dave Wilson N 7290901-0
4 Michael Powell M VIC 3621692-0
5 Duane Voss 1434 M TFTR 4350450-0
6 Trevor Waye N SERCCC 3872894-0
7 Jamie Chesher N 8249019-0
8 Dale Aitken 1425 M TFTR 7871938-0
9 Scott Lucas 2386210-0
10 Tim Boundy 1428 N TFTR 3412256-0


13.5 BLINKY B ( Duration: 6 mins) Race 8


Transponders Colour Enforcing is off





Car Name MbrNo Status Details Transponder (Other class)
1 Nic Michaelides N VIC 3815444-0
2 Chris Gorgioski 1202 M 2977366-0
3 Scott Giles N 6965202-0
4 Blair Cardick 5771303-0


13.5 BLINKY A ( Duration: 6 mins) Race 9


Transponders Colour Enforcing is off





Car Name MbrNo Status Details Transponder (Other class)
1 Sandy Iavazzo N TFTR 3343957-0
2 Damian Nisi M 6099791-0
3 John Krilis 1412 M VIC - TFTR 8719165-0
4 George Kolovos 1432 M VIC - TFTR 8907591-0
5 Chris Bismire N VIC 6992801-0
6 Brian Stewart N SERCCC 4947299-0
7 Rob Jones 4501887-0
8 Nigel George 1227 M VIC - TFTR 7862692-0
9 Renato Benci N VIC - SERCCC 7778849-0
10 Chris Chamoun N VIC - SERCCC 1625193-0


OPEN ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 10


Transponders Colour Enforcing is off





Car Name MbrNo Status Details Transponder (Other class)
1 Sandy Iavazzo N TFTR 7572662-0
2 Damian Nisi M SERCCC 6099791-0
3 Scott Rawlings 1450 N VIC - TFTR 7776238-0
4 Damian Ware 1447 C VIC - TFTR 9511880-0
5 John Krilis 1412 M TFTR 7839267-0
6 Angelo Bordon 1213 M TFTR 2666999-0
7 Steve Vakalis 1385 M TFTR 4317084-0
8 Brian Stewart N VIC 6833997-0