Previous Index Next
2016 TFTR MASTERS
Alycat - Meet Summary
Website: www.tftr.org.au

http://www.tftr.org.au Registered to Templestowe Flat Track Racers


Alycat Race Management System 9.4.2.18 1987-2014 Alycat Software www.alycat.com
Tuesday, 9 February 2016



Fastest Times of Day

JUNIOR
Name Status Fastest Lap
Daniel Abbas M 20.947
Brendan James N 21.238
Carr Kappe M 21.483
Nicholas Krilis M 21.532
Jake Koutsoheras M 21.653
MINI
Name Status Fastest Lap
Dave Wilson N 19.136
Greg Lemon 19.924
Luke Young 20.283
GT TOURING
Name Status Fastest Lap
Frank Spiteri N 17.698
Angelo Bordon M 17.795
Carter Sims N 17.87
Hani Abbas M 17.888
Jason Milbourne 18.1
Trevor Waye N 18.172
Theo Theodorou N 18.516
Greg Lemon 18.675
Robert Barcikowski N 19.733
F1
Name Status Fastest Lap
Andrew Bishop 17.881
Scott Rawlings N 18.12
Hayden Slee N 18.972
Ian Miller M 19.926
Matthew Knightsbridge 20.129
Peter Sprenger N 20.779
21.5 BLINKY
Name Status Fastest Lap
Frank Spiteri N 17.513
Dave Wilson N 17.616
Glenn Wilson M 17.689
Trevor Waye N 17.854
Michael Juttner N 17.878
Ian Miller M 18.06
Warren Maker N 18.091
Scott Agar M 18.124
Mark Ferguson M 18.171
Nic Michaelides N 18.238
Anthony Skipper M 18.291
Dale Aitken M 18.424
David Hua N 18.566
Matthias Raab M 18.582
Matthew Knightsbridge 18.723
Adrian Costante N 19.039
Lachlan James N 19.453
13.5 BLINKY
Name Status Fastest Lap
Tom De Nardis N 16.096
Ben Maker N 16.258
Dave Calwell M 16.497
Chris Bismire N 16.531
George Kolovos M 16.573
Hani Abbas M 16.617
Angelo Bordon M 16.639
Hayden Slee N 16.656
John Krilis M 16.8
Chris Chamoun N 16.848
Nigel George M 16.889
Damian Nisi N 16.961
George Tsakanias N 16.983
Jon Theodorou N 17.151
Renato Benci N 17.152
Steve Vakalis M 17.205
Declan McQuay 17.248
Bill Kousidis N 17.304
Theo Theodorou N 17.782
OPEN
Name Status Fastest Lap
Ryan Maker N 15.159
Antoni Caretti N 15.195
Paul Sims N 15.448
Jordan Cullis 15.509
Todd George M 15.624
Michael Clark M 15.739
Michael Willoughby M 15.77
Cooper Davis N 15.778
Scott Rawlings N 15.949
Brian Stewart N 16.022
JUNIOR (6 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Nicholas Krilis M 16/6m4.660s
Daniel Abbas M 16/6m5.110s
Carr Kappe M 16/6m12.646s
Jake Koutsoheras M 16/6m20.501s
Brendan James N 15/6m5.119s
MINI (6 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Dave Wilson N 18/6m2.290s
Greg Lemon 17/6m0.623s
Luke Young 17/6m26.978s
GT TOURING (6 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Hani Abbas M 20/6m6.457s
Frank Spiteri N 20/6m9.726s
Angelo Bordon M 20/6m10.987s
Jason Milbourne 20/6m12.099s
Carter Sims N 20/6m12.313s
Trevor Waye N 20/6m13.965s
Greg Lemon 19/6m8.268s
Theo Theodorou N 19/6m14.447s
Robert Barcikowski N 18/6m11.353s
F1 (6 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Andrew Bishop 20/6m8.520s
Scott Rawlings N 20/6m17.448s
Hayden Slee N 19/6m17.612s
Ian Miller M 17/6m5.886s
Matthew Knightsbridge 16/6m0.155s
Peter Sprenger N 16/6m6.681s
21.5 BLINKY (6 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Dave Wilson N 20/6m6.580s
Trevor Waye N 20/6m7.573s
Glenn Wilson M 20/6m8.454s
Frank Spiteri N 20/6m9.779s
Warren Maker N 20/6m13.325s
Michael Juttner N 20/6m16.181s
Scott Agar M 19/6m5.339s
David Hua N 19/6m6.469s
Ian Miller M 19/6m6.485s
Nic Michaelides N 19/6m7.897s
Mark Ferguson M 19/6m10.638s
Dale Aitken M 19/6m10.757s
Anthony Skipper M 19/6m11.643s
Matthew Knightsbridge 19/6m15.110s
Matthias Raab M 19/6m20.435s
Adrian Costante N 18/6m12.362s
Lachlan James N 18/6m18.502s
13.5 BLINKY (6 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Tom De Nardis N 22/6m0.808s
Ben Maker N 22/6m5.470s
Chris Bismire N 22/6m12.150s
Dave Calwell M 22/6m13.117s
George Kolovos M 21/5m59.996s
Hani Abbas M 21/6m4.550s
Angelo Bordon M 21/6m5.097s
Hayden Slee N 21/6m5.450s
John Krilis M 21/6m5.535s
Chris Chamoun N 21/6m5.727s
Nigel George M 21/6m6.938s
George Tsakanias N 21/6m7.815s
Damian Nisi N 21/6m9.584s
Steve Vakalis M 21/6m16.083s
Renato Benci N 20/6m3.244s
Bill Kousidis N 20/6m4.029s
Jon Theodorou N 20/6m6.639s
Declan McQuay 20/6m10.703s
Theo Theodorou N 20/6m14.769s
OPEN (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Ryan Maker N 20/5m9.391s
Antoni Caretti N 19/5m1.135s
Todd George M 19/5m4.907s
Jordan Cullis 19/5m10.253s
Michael Willoughby M 19/5m12.568s
Michael Clark M 19/5m14.956s
Scott Rawlings N 19/5m15.782s
Paul Sims N 19/5m15.802s
Cooper Davis N 18/5m0.738s
Brian Stewart N 18/5m2.399s

Results of All Rounds
JUNIOR
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Final Leg 4 Final Leg 5 Combined (Pts)**
1st Nicholas Krilis (TQ) M 15/6m5.663s 16/6m10.256s 16/6m15.456s 16/6m13.936s 0/0m0.000s 16/6m25.838s(1)* 16/6m19.899s(1)* 16/6m4.660s(1) 16/6m8.816s(1) 16/6m14.087s(1) 3
2nd Daniel Abbas (Q4) M 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 16/6m27.424s(2) 15/6m19.039s(3)* 16/6m5.110s(2) 15/6m6.940s(2)* 16/6m19.697s(2) 6
3rd Jake Koutsoheras (Q5) M 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s(5)* 15/6m16.389s(2) 15/6m7.700s(4)* 15/6m7.577s(3) 16/6m20.501s(3) 8
4th Carr Kappe (Q3) M 2/2m7.482s 15/6m26.701s 4/1m33.896s 16/6m12.646s 0/0m0.000s 15/6m17.539s(3) 3/1m20.060s(5)* 15/6m1.049s(3) 12/4m52.057s(5)* 14/6m0.075s(4) 10
5th Brendan James (Q2) N 13/6m7.966s 15/6m5.119s 14/6m7.980s 14/6m23.521s 15/6m12.832s 12/6m11.349s(4) 12/6m14.348s(4) 14/6m25.978s(5)* 13/6m9.431s(4) 14/6m20.410s(5)* 12
*result dropped
MINI
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Final Leg 4 Final Leg 5 Combined (Pts)**
1st Dave Wilson (TQ) N 12/6m20.572s 18/6m2.290s 17/6m0.140s 17/6m4.849s 0/0m0.000s 17/6m10.461s(1) 18/6m13.791s(1) 17/6m15.013s(2)* 18/6m21.549s(1) 0/0m0.000s(4)* 3
2nd Greg Lemon (Q3) 17/6m12.683s 17/6m0.623s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s(4)* 17/6m10.212s(2) 17/6m11.886s(1) 17/6m15.143s(2)* 16/6m10.128s(1) 4
3rd Luke Young (Q2) 17/6m26.978s 15/6m2.234s 13/5m42.900s 12/5m47.366s 14/6m9.967s 16/6m5.880s(2) 13/5m50.566s(3)* 13/5m57.167s(3)* 15/5m55.640s(3) 16/6m10.286s(2) 7
4th Ned Dryden (Q4) N 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s(4) 0/0m0.000s(4) 0/0m0.000s(4) 0/0m0.000s(4)* 0/0m0.000s(4)* 12
*result dropped
GT TOURING
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Final Leg 4 Final Leg 5 Combined (Pts)**
1st Carter Sims (Q4) N 20/6m12.821s 20/6m12.313s 19/6m7.537s 20/6m12.593s 20/6m16.847s 19/6m18.559s(4)* 19/6m7.862s(2)* 19/6m1.620s(2) 20/6m16.937s(1) 20/6m15.129s(1) 4
2nd Angelo Bordon (Q3) M 20/6m18.738s 20/6m13.832s 20/6m10.987s 20/6m14.322s 20/6m14.638s 19/6m17.675s(3)* 19/6m4.927s(1) 19/6m5.659s(3)* 19/6m1.144s(2) 19/6m1.247s(2) 5
3rd Frank Spiteri (Q2) N 20/6m13.473s 20/6m9.726s 20/6m14.903s 20/6m10.454s 20/6m14.491s 3/1m24.130s(7)* 19/6m12.766s(3) 20/6m13.609s(1) 18/6m3.643s(7)* 19/6m3.649s(3) 7
4th Trevor Waye (Q6) N 20/6m13.965s 20/6m18.538s 20/6m15.041s 20/6m16.445s 20/6m16.967s 19/6m13.367s(2) 19/6m16.303s(5)* 19/6m14.043s(5)* 19/6m9.665s(3) 19/6m6.137s(4) 9
5th Hani Abbas (TQ) M 20/6m11.545s 20/6m6.457s 20/6m10.820s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 19/6m7.916s(1) 8/2m50.179s(7)* 17/5m17.990s(7) 19/6m13.326s(4) 0/0m8.936s(9)* 12
6th Jason Milbourne (Q5) 19/6m1.020s 20/6m15.123s 20/6m12.099s 20/6m14.654s 19/6m6.732s 18/6m2.395s(5)* 19/6m16.418s(6)* 19/6m10.129s(4) 19/6m14.151s(5) 19/6m7.192s(5) 14
7th Theo Theodorou (Q7) N 18/6m16.486s 18/6m13.855s 0/0m0.000s 17/6m20.455s 17/6m8.200s 18/6m6.153s(6)* 19/6m14.447s(4) 18/6m3.293s(6) 19/6m16.485s(6) 18/6m14.004s(6)* 16
8th Greg Lemon (Q9) 18/6m5.423s 19/6m8.268s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s(9) 0/0m0.000s(9) 0/0m0.000s(9) 0/0m0.000s(9)* 0/0m0.000s(9)* 27
9th Robert Barcikowski (Q8) N 16/6m7.950s 17/6m9.991s 18/6m16.369s 0/0m0.000s 18/6m11.353s 0/0m0.000s(9) 0/0m0.000s(9) 0/0m0.000s(9) 0/0m0.000s(9)* 0/0m0.000s(9)* 27
*result dropped
F1
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Final Leg 4 Final Leg 5 Combined (Pts)**
1st Andrew Bishop (TQ) 20/6m16.690s 20/6m8.520s 19/6m5.470s 20/6m14.677s 0/0m0.000s 19/6m15.956s(1)* 20/6m14.108s(1) 20/6m17.212s(1) 19/6m3.253s(1)* 20/6m14.038s(1) 3
2nd Scott Rawlings (Q2) N 19/6m2.198s 20/6m17.448s 19/6m3.782s 19/6m15.005s 19/6m13.592s 17/6m12.496s(2) 5/1m41.417s(6)* 19/6m8.279s(2) 15/4m48.026s(5)* 19/6m12.233s(2) 6
3rd Hayden Slee (Q3) N 18/6m9.921s 19/6m17.612s 17/6m1.000s 17/6m19.232s 18/6m4.798s 16/6m0.991s(4)* 17/6m1.508s(2) 18/6m9.663s(3) 18/6m5.374s(2) 18/6m13.747s(3)* 7
4th Ian Miller (Q4) M 17/6m14.387s 17/6m7.642s 17/6m13.792s 17/6m5.886s 17/6m19.428s 17/6m14.861s(3) 17/6m9.297s(3) 17/6m20.574s(4)* 17/6m20.746s(3) 17/6m13.756s(4)* 9
5th Matthew Knightsbridge (Q6) 16/6m18.529s 16/6m16.573s 15/6m10.830s 3/1m26.156s 16/6m14.096s 14/6m1.480s(5)* 16/6m13.378s(4) 16/6m15.076s(5) 16/6m0.155s(4) 16/6m18.802s(5)* 13
6th Peter Sprenger (Q5) N 16/6m12.989s 16/6m7.907s 16/6m18.163s 16/6m6.681s 16/6m19.751s 13/6m8.402s(6) 15/6m12.793s(5) 7/3m4.912s(6) 3/1m51.335s(6)* 0/0m0.000s(6)* 17
*result dropped
21.5 BLINKY A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Final Leg 4 Final Leg 5 Combined (Pts)**
1st Trevor Waye (Q2) N 20/6m8.642s 20/6m7.573s 20/6m15.802s 20/6m13.816s 20/6m17.462s 19/6m4.259s(3)* 20/6m17.963s(1) 20/6m16.738s(1) 19/6m0.178s(3)* 20/6m17.992s(2) 4
2nd Glenn Wilson (Q3) M 19/6m18.139s 20/6m8.454s 20/6m14.596s 20/6m19.368s 20/6m15.565s 19/6m3.985s(2)* 19/6m0.418s(3)* 20/6m17.139s(2) 20/6m15.673s(1) 20/6m13.810s(1) 4
3rd Dave Wilson (TQ) N 20/6m6.580s 20/6m6.955s 20/6m9.216s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 19/6m0.332s(1) 20/6m18.218s(2) 15/4m44.367s(10)* 20/6m16.637s(2) 20/6m19.152s(3)* 5
4th Frank Spiteri (Q4) N 20/6m13.024s 20/6m9.779s 20/6m14.898s 20/6m18.585s 19/6m0.068s 19/6m14.196s(4)* 19/6m8.664s(4) 19/6m12.153s(4) 19/6m4.237s(4) 18/6m0.239s(6)* 12
5th Michael Juttner (Q6) N 19/6m4.175s 19/6m1.982s 20/6m16.181s 19/6m1.959s 19/6m4.149s 18/6m5.177s(6)* 18/6m4.566s(8)* 19/6m9.233s(3) 19/6m9.719s(6) 19/6m4.946s(4) 13
6th Nic Michaelides (Q10) N 19/6m7.897s 17/6m5.087s 19/6m13.000s 19/6m11.543s 0/0m0.000s 18/6m8.885s(7) 19/6m13.709s(5) 19/6m14.047s(5) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 18/6m5.266s(9)* 17
7th Warren Maker (Q5) N 20/6m17.003s 20/6m14.689s 20/6m13.325s 19/6m5.513s 19/6m3.381s 19/6m15.818s(5) 18/6m4.026s(7)* 19/6m14.931s(7) 19/6m10.118s(7) 18/6m1.275s(7)* 19
8th Scott Agar (Q7) M 18/6m1.349s 19/6m12.033s 19/6m8.618s 19/6m6.316s 19/6m16.579s 18/6m12.391s(8) 18/6m10.544s(9)* 19/6m14.270s(6) 19/6m5.339s(5) 13/6m24.756s(10)* 19
9th Ian Miller (Q8) M 19/6m6.748s 19/6m12.758s 18/6m4.072s 19/6m6.485s 19/6m8.840s 18/6m21.607s(10)* 19/6m17.119s(6) 18/6m0.435s(8)* 19/6m13.520s(8) 19/6m6.777s(5) 19
10th David Hua (Q9) N 19/6m15.871s 19/6m11.606s 19/6m11.163s 19/6m6.469s 19/6m17.937s 18/6m20.140s(9)* 18/6m15.204s(10)* 18/6m11.529s(9) 18/6m2.411s(9) 18/6m4.043s(8) 26
*result dropped
21.5 BLINKY B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Final Leg 4 Final Leg 5 Combined (Pts)**
1st Mark Ferguson (Q12) M 18/6m7.541s 2/1m1.772s 18/6m2.680s 19/6m11.525s 17/6m10.918s 19/6m12.660s(1) 18/6m5.352s(3)* 19/6m13.444s(2)* 18/6m0.334s(1) 19/6m10.638s(1) 3
2nd Dale Aitken (Q11) M 19/6m10.757s 8/2m32.495s 19/6m15.651s 18/6m0.487s 19/6m17.326s 19/6m18.126s(2) 18/6m3.129s(2) 19/6m13.109s(1) 9/2m58.200s(6)* 18/6m14.384s(3)* 5
3rd Anthony Skipper (Q15) M 17/6m4.244s 10/5m23.887s 13/6m8.790s 19/6m11.643s 3/0m59.293s 19/6m18.974s(3) 19/6m17.651s(1) 19/6m19.805s(3) 17/6m5.619s(4)* 0/0m11.039s(7)* 7
4th Matthias Raab (Q13) M 17/6m1.289s 18/6m1.861s 18/6m12.830s 19/6m20.435s 18/6m6.084s 18/6m9.254s(4) 8/2m58.449s(7)* 18/6m10.819s(4)* 18/6m15.691s(3) 18/6m10.719s(2) 9
5th Adrian Costante (Q16) N 0/0m0.000s 18/6m13.515s 17/6m8.506s 16/6m12.573s 10/6m2.126s 18/6m17.232s(5) 17/6m2.144s(5)* 17/6m9.145s(6)* 18/6m12.362s(2) 18/6m14.756s(4) 11
6th Matthew Knightsbridge (Q14) 18/6m6.993s 18/6m12.407s 19/6m15.110s 18/6m11.370s 17/6m18.171s 17/6m16.378s(7)* 18/6m21.613s(4) 18/6m19.075s(5) 4/1m33.857s(7)* 18/6m19.216s(5) 14
7th Lachlan James (Q17) N 3/1m9.209s 18/6m18.502s 4/1m31.042s 16/6m12.437s 0/0m0.000s 17/6m11.652s(6) 17/6m13.754s(6)* 16/6m2.487s(7)* 17/6m11.073s(5) 17/6m6.709s(6) 17
*result dropped
13.5 BLINKY A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Final Leg 4 Final Leg 5 Combined (Pts)**
1st Tom De Nardis (TQ) N 22/6m4.591s 22/6m0.808s 22/6m9.463s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 21/6m1.109s(1) 21/6m2.071s(2)* 22/6m12.833s(1) 22/6m12.983s(1) 22/6m18.209s(2)* 3
2nd Ben Maker (Q2) N 22/6m10.194s 22/6m5.470s 21/6m2.278s 22/6m12.173s 21/6m1.789s 21/6m2.963s(2) 21/6m1.238s(1) 1/0m32.737s(8)* 21/6m4.199s(2)* 22/6m15.156s(1) 4
3rd Dave Calwell (Q3) M 22/6m13.117s 22/6m13.505s 21/6m1.354s 21/6m3.663s 21/6m5.528s 21/6m5.146s(3)* 21/6m4.196s(3) 21/6m6.682s(2) 21/6m5.857s(3)* 21/6m3.219s(3) 8
4th Chris Bismire (Q4) N 22/6m14.435s 22/6m12.150s 21/6m5.195s 21/6m4.777s 21/6m7.800s 21/6m7.490s(4) 21/6m17.091s(5)* 20/6m5.720s(6)* 21/6m9.377s(5) 21/6m9.774s(4) 13
5th Hani Abbas (Q5) M 21/6m9.239s 21/6m5.317s 21/6m4.550s 21/6m5.036s 21/6m5.894s 21/6m10.447s(6)* 21/6m15.721s(4) 0/0m9.882s(10)* 21/6m6.957s(4) 21/6m10.661s(5) 13
6th George Kolovos (Q6) M 21/5m59.996s 21/6m5.662s 21/6m7.055s 21/6m10.611s 20/6m7.212s 21/6m8.309s(5) 20/6m5.941s(6)* 21/6m6.988s(3) 21/6m17.225s(6) 14/4m7.873s(8)* 14
7th Hayden Slee (Q7) N 14/4m12.072s 21/6m5.450s 21/6m15.024s 21/6m8.612s 21/6m22.225s 20/6m6.417s(9)* 20/6m10.273s(8) 20/6m3.281s(4) 16/4m51.182s(9)* 20/6m6.868s(7) 19
8th George Tsakanias (Q9) N 21/6m9.382s 21/6m7.815s 21/6m13.133s 21/6m12.811s 20/6m0.683s 20/6m2.112s(7) 20/6m8.916s(7)* 20/6m5.442s(5) 20/6m1.584s(7) 6/2m2.249s(9)* 19
9th Damian Nisi (Q10) N 21/6m9.584s 20/6m10.233s 21/6m16.187s 15/4m42.943s 20/5m56.520s 20/6m4.199s(8) 20/6m15.864s(9)* 9/3m8.399s(7) 20/6m11.134s(8)* 20/6m5.812s(6) 21
10th Angelo Bordon (Q8) M 21/6m14.960s 21/6m5.097s 21/6m13.841s 21/6m13.102s 20/6m0.538s 7/2m26.426s(10) 1/0m28.675s(10) 0/0m0.000s(10) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 0/0m0.000s(10)* 30
*result dropped
13.5 BLINKY B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Final Leg 4 Final Leg 5 Combined (Pts)**
1st John Krilis (Q11) M 21/6m11.172s 21/6m5.535s 20/6m0.748s 21/6m18.353s 20/6m6.131s 4/1m24.605s(9)* 20/6m0.861s(1) 20/6m0.279s(2) 20/6m1.627s(2)* 20/6m1.393s(1) 4
2nd Nigel George (Q13) M 21/6m14.734s 21/6m6.938s 21/6m15.369s 21/6m17.743s 20/6m4.682s 20/6m2.468s(2)* 20/6m1.616s(2) 21/6m18.517s(1) 21/6m15.789s(1) 20/6m6.527s(2)* 4
3rd Chris Chamoun (Q12) N 21/6m12.162s 21/6m5.727s 21/6m10.700s 20/6m5.640s 20/6m12.689s 21/6m12.668s(1) 20/6m5.840s(3)* 20/6m4.882s(3) 20/6m2.824s(3) 20/6m15.714s(6)* 7
4th Renato Benci (Q15) N 20/6m3.244s 20/6m7.451s 20/6m4.843s 20/6m12.833s 20/6m11.370s 20/6m8.632s(3) 20/6m16.283s(5)* 20/6m13.772s(4) 20/6m9.522s(5)* 20/6m12.554s(4) 11
5th Steve Vakalis (Q14) M 21/6m16.083s 20/6m2.338s 20/6m12.353s 20/6m6.907s 20/6m14.137s 20/6m12.220s(5) 20/6m15.584s(4) 20/6m17.803s(5)* 20/6m7.251s(4) 20/6m15.025s(5)* 13
6th Jon Theodorou (Q18) N 20/6m6.639s 19/6m6.603s 19/6m2.642s 20/6m17.108s 19/6m4.311s 18/6m4.663s(6)* 19/6m5.240s(7)* 19/6m6.107s(6) 20/6m18.555s(6) 20/6m10.550s(3) 15
7th Declan McQuay (Q16) 19/6m12.563s 20/6m10.703s 10/3m10.398s 20/6m16.813s 20/6m22.395s 20/6m11.840s(4) 19/6m6.792s(8)* 19/6m9.136s(8)* 19/6m5.162s(7) 19/6m3.119s(7) 18
8th Bill Kousidis (Q17) N 20/6m4.029s 20/6m12.128s 20/6m11.219s 19/6m13.549s 0/0m0.000s 15/6m17.695s(7) 19/6m2.812s(6) 19/6m7.865s(7) 19/6m10.233s(8)* 19/6m14.305s(8)* 20
9th Theo Theodorou (Q19) N 3/0m57.752s 19/6m0.425s 18/6m11.623s 19/6m3.121s 20/6m14.769s 11/3m45.162s(8) 19/6m14.045s(9) 13/4m17.702s(9) 9/2m58.129s(9)* 6/2m8.158s(9)* 26
*result dropped
OPEN
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Final Leg 4 Final Leg 5 Combined (Pts)**
1st Ryan Maker (TQ) N 20/5m9.391s 20/5m12.058s 19/5m1.119s 19/5m2.081s 19/5m0.674s 19/5m0.352s(1) 19/5m1.771s(1) 19/5m9.779s(2)* 19/5m3.320s(1) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 3
2nd Antoni Caretti (Q2) N 19/5m1.135s 19/5m4.045s 19/5m12.064s 5/1m20.215s 19/5m8.120s 19/5m7.333s(2)* 19/5m6.045s(2) 19/5m9.531s(1) 19/5m4.898s(2) 18/5m6.964s(6)* 5
3rd Jordan Cullis (Q5) 0/0m0.000s 5/1m21.645s 19/5m19.310s 19/5m10.949s 8/2m13.902s 18/5m0.635s(3) 19/5m10.253s(4) 6/1m57.136s(10)* 19/5m15.960s(4)* 18/5m2.030s(1) 8
4th Todd George (Q3) M 19/5m7.188s 19/5m4.907s 19/5m12.521s 19/5m16.948s 19/5m12.586s 13/3m48.210s(9)* 19/5m9.716s(3) 18/5m0.509s(3) 19/5m15.281s(3) 18/5m4.616s(3)* 9
5th Michael Willoughby (Q4) M 19/5m12.568s 19/5m12.581s 18/5m1.460s 18/5m5.548s 18/5m1.097s 15/4m21.026s(8)* 19/5m15.733s(5) 18/5m11.462s(7)* 18/5m0.970s(5) 18/5m2.377s(2) 12
6th Michael Clark (Q7) M 18/5m0.824s 19/5m14.956s 17/5m2.638s 18/5m11.206s 18/5m7.732s 18/5m6.465s(4) 18/5m2.282s(6)* 18/5m5.658s(5) 18/5m14.526s(8)* 18/5m6.305s(5) 14
7th Scott Rawlings (Q6) N 19/5m15.782s 19/5m15.900s 18/5m4.513s 18/5m15.005s 18/5m1.544s 7/2m6.877s(10)* 18/5m3.903s(7)* 18/5m3.763s(4) 18/5m7.482s(6) 18/5m5.665s(4) 14
8th Cooper Davis (Q8) N 18/5m4.919s 18/5m0.738s 18/5m9.733s 18/5m2.306s 18/5m1.646s 18/5m9.515s(5) 18/5m5.086s(8) 18/5m7.160s(6) 17/5m0.255s(9)* 18/5m17.825s(8)* 19
9th Brian Stewart (Q10) N 18/5m2.399s 18/5m14.255s 17/5m5.346s 15/5m8.620s 4/1m10.214s 18/5m15.660s(7) 1/0m27.911s(10)* 18/5m14.937s(8)* 18/5m14.434s(7) 18/5m10.816s(7) 21
10th Paul Sims (Q9) N 19/5m15.862s 19/5m15.802s 18/5m7.919s 18/5m14.283s 18/5m3.679s 18/5m13.229s(6) 18/5m8.159s(9) 18/5m17.561s(9) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 4/1m19.188s(9)* 24
*result dropped